Product List

(Total 168 Products )
Products Content:
The Model SWV63200 Multiplexer/Transmitter accepts one composite video baseband signals via one video BNC ports. It then performs a 8-bit linear ...
The IES608 is Industrial redundant Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports that provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet connections. The built-in relay ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. 8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression broadcast quality video transmission
2. Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera
Systems and support ...
Features
1. Advanced Ethernet switch technical
2. IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x/802.3D, store and forward
3. Plug-and-play, 10/100M, F/H duplex, MDI/MDI-X auto negotiation
4. ...
Features
1. 8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression broadcast quality video transmission
2. Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera
Systems and support ...
Features
High Performance Network Switching Technology
1.10/100BaseT(X)(RJ45)
2. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x
3. Store and Forward switching process type
4. Support auto ...
Products Content:
The MODEL7210 inverse multiplexers transmit up 8 Mbps channel over multiple E1 links. They bridge the gap between E1 and E3, allowing bridges and routers to ...
Products Content:
MODEL7211 converter provides easy conversion from ITU-T G. 703 E1 channel to Ethernet interface. Can used widely in connecting between WAN and LAN, monitoring, ...
Description
RS-485/422 interface wildly used in industry control, It use BUS connection, no support star connect, transfer distance 1200M, one bus can only support 256 nodes, the ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
The IES308-1 is Industrial Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX ports that provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet connections. The built-in ...
Features
1. Store and forward. 8k address. Support MAC address filtrate struction
2. SW-Ring(recovery time < 20 ms at full load)
3. Port-based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN to ease ...
Features
1. 9VDC power input, 2500V optical isolation
2. Plug-and-Play(hot-pluggable, data format auto-sensing & self-adjusting)
3. Data direction auto-turnaround, no flow ...
Products Content:
MODEL7301 Optical Optic Modem converts E1 electrical signal into optical data stream for transport over single mode or multimode fiber optic cables. At the ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Plug-and-Play, small volume, easy installation
2. Port-powered, high efficiency obtain electricity, can also worked on 3 lines
3. RS-232 to RS-485 or RS-232 to ...
Features
1. Port-powered from RS232 port (TXD, RTS, DTR): No external Power is necessary
2. Convert RS-232(TXD, RXD signal) to RS-485 signal
3. Plug-and-Play (hot-pluggable, ...
Products Content:
MODEL7212 converter provides easy conversion from ITU-T G. 703 E1 fractional channel to Ethernet interface. Can used widely in connecting between WAN and LAN, ...
Products Content:
The Model SWV60800 Multiplexer/Transmitter accepts one composite video baseband signals via one video BNC ports. It then performs a 8-bit linear ...
The Model1100M is designed to make conversion between 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. With SNMP agent, web-based management and Telnet text-based menu driven management, ...
Min. Order: 10
Features
1. Rate N&times; 64Kbit/s (N=1~32)
2. Support the loopback of local analog/digital interface
3. Support remote loopback function
4. Support pseudo-random code test ...
The Model3011 is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cablings and fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Transceivers. The Model3011 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Accord to IEEE802.1 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX,
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-TX, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
2. MDI/MDI-X auto negotiation, 10M/100M/1000M auto ...
Features
1. Adopt 32 bit ARM processor, 125 DMIPS manage ability
2. 8 serial ports, with support for RS-232/RS-485/RS-422
3. Support 10/100M Ethernet
4. Support ...
16xE1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer is a low cost and high performance optical line transmission equipment, witch combines up to eight E1 channels into an optical data stream for ...
4xE1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer is a low cost and high performance optical line transmission equipment, witch combines up to eight E1 channels into an optical data stream for ...

Last Login Date: Feb 08, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Industrial Ethernet switches, Serial device servers, Serial converter, Ethernet media converters, Digital Video optic transceivers, Optic Fiber converters, RS232 to RS485/422, protocol converters, PDH, USB to serial Hub